TIMETABLE
Pay on the door or book online


Week One: 1st January - 7th January 2018
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
TBC

TBC
TBC
6:30pm - 7:30pm
DISCO BARRE
with Sophie


TICKETS

12:15pm - 1pm
90s DanceFIT presents: 90s GIRL & BOYS BANDS

TICKETS

Saturday Sunday
5pm - 6pm
SWING DANCE CLASS with Swing Patrol

PAY ON THE DOOR

TBC
8pm - 11:30pm
THE CABLE STREET RAG BAND
Swing dance night with live band



Week Two: 8th January - 14th January 2018
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:30pm - 1:30pm
CITY IS MY PLAYGROUND: FREE YOUR SPINE
with Nicola

TICKETS

TBC

TBC

12:15pm - 1pm
90s DanceFIT presents: 90s DANCE CLASSICS

TICKETS

12:15pm - 1pm
90s DanceFIT presents: 90s HIP HOP & R&B

TICKETS

8pm - 9pm
GONG BATH with Nick Stolerman & Siri Sandhana Kaur

TICKETS

6:30pm - 7pm
FORRO with Afterparty

6:30pm - 7:30pm
DISCO BARRE
with Sophie


TICKETS

7pm - 9pm
VEGAN BEAUTY: Make your own organic skincare workshop
with Urban Temple

TICKETS

Saturday Sunday
11am - 12pm
FAT BUDDHA YOGA
with Jessica Skye

TICKETS

10:30am - 11:30am
AFRICAN FLOW YOGA with Formation Movement

TICKETS

5pm - 5:30pm
GRIME H I I T with Formation Movement

TICKETS

6pm - 7:30pm
AFROBEAT DANCE WORKSHOP with Formation Movement

TICKETS



Week Three: 15th January - 21st January 2018
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12pm - 1pm
OPEN YOUR HEART VINYASA FLOW
with Sophie Higgins

TICKETS

7:15am - 8:30am
RYSE AND SHYNE with Sanderson Jones and Sunday Assembly

TICKETS

12pm - 1pm
VINYASA FLOW
with Sammy Furnival

TICKETS

12:15pm - 1pm
90s DanceFIT presents: 90s HOUSE & GARAGE

TICKETS

TBC
6:30pm - 7:30pm
CHROMA YOGA Pop-Up

TICKETS

TBC 7pm - 9pm
VEGAN BEAUTY: Make your own organic skincare workshop
with Urban Temple

TICKETS

8pm - 9pm
KUNDALINI CHANTING & LIVE MUSIC with Nick Stolerman & Siri Sandhana Kaur

TICKETS

BOOTCAMP 1 with Soul Sisters

TICKETS

Saturday Sunday
11am - 12:30pm
CONTEMPORARY DANCE MOVEMENT WORKSHOP
with Carys Staton

TICKETS

11am - 12pm
YOGAHOOD
with Sanchia Legister

TICKETS



6:30pm - 7:30pm
SOCA AEROBICS with Formation Movement

TICKETS

8pm - 11pm
SILENT DISCO! with Nobody's Watching

TICKETS



Week Four: 22nd January - 28th January 2018
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:30pm - 1:30pm
CITY IS MY PLAYGROUND: FREE YOUR SPINE
with Nicola

TICKETS

TALK: Becoming Superhuman: The Four Keys to Unlocking Health, Vitality & Energy in 2018 and Beyond!
with Hari Kalymnios

TICKETS

TBC
11am - 12pm
FAT BUDDHA YOGA
with Jessica Skye

TICKETS

TBC

6:30pm - 7:30pm
YOGAHOOD
with Sanchia Legister

8pm - 9pm
GONG BATH with Nick Stolerman & Siri Sandhana Kaur

TICKETS

BOOTCAMP 2 with Soul Sisters

TICKETS

12pm - 1pm
VINYASA FLOW
with Sammy Furnival

TICKETS
Saturday Sunday
11am - 12pm
FAT BUDDHA YOGA
with Jessica Skye

TICKETS

10:30am - 11:30am
AFRICAN FLOW YOGA with Formation Movement

TICKETS



5pm - 6pm
SWING DANCE CLASS with Swing Patrol

PAY ON THE DOOR



Week Five: 29th January - 31st January 2018
Monday Tuesday Wednesday
12pm - 1pm
OPEN YOUR HEART VINYASA FLOW
with Sophie

TICKETS

BOOTCAMP 3 with Soul Sisters

TICKETS

6:30pm - 7pm
FORRO Brazilian Dance Class
with Afterparty

6:30pm - 7pm
CHROMA YOGA Pop-Up

TICKETS

8pm - 9pm
KUNDALINI MEDITATION with Nick Stolerman & Siri Sandhana Kaur

TICKETS